↑ Terug naar Wedstrijden

Eindstand clubkampioenschap 2016

EindstandGis.Kl.Zi.SpTot
1Louis Boumeester2225252072
1Gerrit Peters2522182572
3Wim Karman20202060
4Bert Keizer18181652
5Hans Peters16132251
6Harold Biesterbos16151546
7Peter van Grootheest221133
7Robert Leusink8121333
9Marcel Commandeur1091231
10Bertus van de Burg1111830
10Edo Hamer151530
10Bas Huis in't Veld6141030
13Erik Beekman1271029
13Jurgen Kocken761629
15Sander Pannekoek141428
16Jolanda v.d. Ende131225
17Arend Stegeman101323
18Gertie Tellegen57921
19Albert Dokter91120
20Mark van den Berg51419
21Erwin Horst1818
22Cees Philippo99
23Bram v. Essen88
24José Lagerwey66
24Thirza Gorkink246
26Bert Elskamp55
27Gerard van Bussel44
27Henry Jacobs44
29Rene Andeweg33
29Jan van de Vlekkert33
29Tinus van Huffelen33
32Harrie Gorkink22
33Hilde Hofstede11
33Dik Brummel11
Eindstand Jeugd
1Lionel Bouma25251868
2Jelle ter Weeme2222222266
3Jannes Veerman1315201651
4Wiebe Gruben202545
5Berend Veerman13161544
6Stijn van Lohuizen182543
7Jerom Reinhard142034
8Louis de Gruyter151833
9Alan Bosboom161632
10Gauthier Bouma141529
11Jordy Biesterbos2020
12Cris Ronde1818